en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   

SOTG Scores: Mixed

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
India2.001.902.703.002.2011.80
United States2.101.902.502.702.4011.60
South Africa1.802.002.602.702.5011.60
Colombia1.902.002.502.502.5011.40
Germany1.901.902.402.402.4011.00
Great Britain1.901.802.102.402.6010.80
Australia2.301.702.302.402.0010.70
Philippines1.801.702.102.602.3010.50
Ireland1.901.901.901.702.6010.00
Japan1.901.702.102.501.8010.00
Chinese Taipei1.601.902.102.202.009.80
Canada1.601.602.002.402.009.60