en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   

SOTG Scores: Open

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Philippines1.782.783.113.222.2213.11
Netherlands2.002.782.893.112.2213.00
Mexico2.111.892.783.002.4412.22
New Zealand2.002.202.602.702.5012.00
United States1.902.102.602.602.5011.70
Ireland2.401.802.602.602.2011.60
Austria2.202.102.102.602.3011.30
Denmark1.892.002.112.672.2210.89
Colombia1.781.892.562.222.3310.78
Spain1.562.222.562.331.7810.44
Japan1.602.102.502.701.5010.40
Australia2.001.562.222.442.1110.33
Great Britain1.902.002.102.202.1010.30
Belgium1.442.002.222.332.2210.22
Canada1.801.902.302.002.2010.20
Germany1.601.702.302.002.209.80
Poland1.781.892.221.892.009.78
Switzerland1.892.221.781.892.009.78
Italy2.001.671.891.332.008.89
Sweden1.561.441.671.442.118.22