en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   

Division statistics: Women

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
United States1.1091168858390.0%12012.0
Japan2.10821501014980.0%919.1
Canada3.1082148975180.0%989.8
Colombia4.1055114117-350.0%10010.0
Germany5.1055113126-1350.0%989.8
Great Britain6.92789116-2722.2%9210.2
Australia7.1055126119750.0%10210.2
Sweden8.1028103143-4020.0%989.8
New Zealand9.90942149-1070.0%10111.2
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Sara Maria Builes Colombia1039443
Jennifer Andrea Ricaurte López,Colombia1093039
Kathryn SmithAustralia1028836
Asako TakauraJapan10211435
Ronja SeibertSweden1030535
Anna GernerGermany1032234
Risa ShimadaJapan10181533
Sarah EklundSweden1072532
Vera ForschGermany1072532
Keiko ShimmotoJapan1062430
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
United States2.302.202.502.402.6012.00
New Zealand2.002.112.332.672.1111.22
Great Britain1.781.672.112.222.4410.22
Australia1.901.402.202.402.3010.20
Colombia1.701.702.102.502.0010.00
Sweden1.601.702.202.102.209.80
Canada1.901.702.002.102.109.80
Germany1.801.502.002.402.109.80
Japan1.501.702.102.401.409.10
Spiritboard