en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   

Division statistics: Mixed

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
United States1.1010016663103100.0%11611.6
Canada2.1082143994480.0%969.6
Ireland3.103795127-3230.0%10010.0
Japan4.10461291101940.0%10010.0
Great Britain5.10731291092070.0%10810.8
Australia6.10641321161660.0%10710.7
Colombia7.101991158-6710.0%11411.4
Germany8.1046120129-940.0%11011.0
Philippines9.102889142-5320.0%10510.5
Chinese Taipei10.1055107130-2350.0%989.8
South Africa11.1064126121560.0%11611.6
India12.1046120143-2340.0%11811.8
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Joe WynderGreat Britain948957
Jonas BeckGermany10102838
Siva RamanIndia10162137
Hariharan KumarIndia10241236
Kinley GeeCanada10191534
Peter JessopSouth Africa10151833
Yi-Ze TsaiChinese Taipei928533
William NortonAustralia1029231
Praveen KumarIndia1092130
Mathew LadymanCanada10121830
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
India2.001.902.703.002.2011.80
United States2.101.902.502.702.4011.60
South Africa1.802.002.602.702.5011.60
Colombia1.902.002.502.502.5011.40
Germany1.901.902.402.402.4011.00
Great Britain1.901.802.102.402.6010.80
Australia2.301.702.302.402.0010.70
Philippines1.801.702.102.602.3010.50
Ireland1.901.901.901.702.6010.00
Japan1.901.702.102.501.8010.00
Chinese Taipei1.601.902.102.202.009.80
Canada1.601.602.002.402.009.60
Spiritboard