en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   

Division statistics: Open

TeamInitial SeedGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit pointsSpirit / Game
United States1.1010016561104100.0%11711.7
Canada2.1091158956390.0%10210.2
Australia3.954123814255.6%9310.3
Germany4.1073154975770.0%989.8
Austria5.10731481202870.0%11311.3
Italy6.91869133-6411.1%808.9
Great Britain7.1064137993860.0%10310.3
Japan8.10731441212370.0%10410.4
New Zealand9.1055113147-3450.0%12012.0
Colombia10.93692119-2733.3%9710.8
Switzerland11.945111116-544.4%889.8
Ireland12.1046113125-1240.0%11611.6
Philippines13.92772137-6522.2%11813.1
Mexico14.936113114-133.3%11012.2
Netherlands15.90947139-920.0%11713.0
Sweden16.9541241111355.6%748.2
Denmark17.954110951555.6%9810.9
Poland18.93691126-3533.3%889.8
Belgium19.963121116566.7%9210.2
Spain20.92780133-5322.2%9410.4
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Matt RichardsonNew Zealand10232851
Simon ÅkerlingSweden9351045
Michael GaislAustria9271542
Gagan ChathaCanada10221941
Vincent CrudoBelgium9162238
Carlos Valdivia HerreraMexico972936
Wolfgang MittererAustria1092534
William StewartSwitzerland928533
Victor OuchinkskyBelgium929433
Troy StevensonNew Zealand1024832
Scoreboard

Spirit points average per category

Team Rules knowledge Fouls and contact Fair mindedness Positive attitude Communication Total
Philippines1.782.783.113.222.2213.11
Netherlands2.002.782.893.112.2213.00
Mexico2.111.892.783.002.4412.22
New Zealand2.002.202.602.702.5012.00
United States1.902.102.602.602.5011.70
Ireland2.401.802.602.602.2011.60
Austria2.202.102.102.602.3011.30
Denmark1.892.002.112.672.2210.89
Colombia1.781.892.562.222.3310.78
Spain1.562.222.562.331.7810.44
Japan1.602.102.502.701.5010.40
Australia2.001.562.222.442.1110.33
Great Britain1.902.002.102.202.1010.30
Belgium1.442.002.222.332.2210.22
Canada1.801.902.302.002.2010.20
Germany1.601.702.302.002.209.80
Poland1.781.892.221.892.009.78
Switzerland1.892.221.781.892.009.78
Italy2.001.671.891.332.008.89
Sweden1.561.441.671.442.118.22
Spiritboard